hero background
  1. Home
  2. 全てのコイン
  3. ELA

Elastos (ELA)

Elastos (ELA) は、SimpleSwapで簡単に入手できる仮想通貨です。この仮想通貨の詳細については以下をぜひご覧ください。

Buy & sell crypto with:

リアルタイムの Elastos価格、時価総額とチャート

upd at 21:00
ela logo
価格
$ 0.332
24h % Change
-2.7284%
時価総額
$ 7664855.0807
24時間の出来高
$ 83401.0571
コイン供給
26229451

Elastos (ELA) All Time High

ELA reached its all-time high price of $93.96 on 24 Feb 2018. Based on the current market price of $0.33 in USD, Elastos (ELA) is currently trading approximately 99.65% below its record peak.

Stats

ATH Price

$93.96

ATH Date

24 Feb 2018

Days since

3160 days

Difference from ATH

-99.65%

Buy ELA Before the Next Peak

ELA experienced a downward trend this week

The price of Elastos has faced a drop by 0.6685% in the past month. It declined by 2.6793% in the last 24 hours. During the past hour, the price decreased by 0.1013%.

The current circulating supply is 26229451 USD

Elastos Performance

Change
1 hour
24 hours
7 days
1 month
3 month
ELA/USDT
1 hour-0.1%
24 hours-2.68%
7 days-1.36%
1 month-0.67%
3 month13.6%
ELA/ETH
1 hour0.07%
24 hours1.77%
7 days1.61%
1 month14.66%
3 month-11.27%
ELA/BTC
1 hour0.18%
24 hours1.37%
7 days-0.36%
1 month5.38%
3 month-10.31%
Choose coins to swap

Start Elastos exchange

Social Data & News

Social Metrics

Total posts

19

Reddit posts

—

X posts

14

News articles

—

Contributors

14 people

Dominance

—

Popularity

#10248

Coin CTA Banner
Coin CTA Banner
Coin CTA Banner
Coin CTA Banner

Swap Smarter with SimpleSwap

Join us to unlock advanced features, tailored offers and a better experience for your Elastos exchanges.

Get started

How to buy Elastos (ELA) on SimpleSwap?

    Exchange Steps
  1. 1

    Choose the fiat currency you want to buy ELA for. Let’s say you want to exchange USD for ELA.

    Step 1
    Step 1
  2. 2

    Select USD in the “You send” section. Next, enter the amount you would like to swap.

  3. 3

    Then select Elastos in the “You get” section to see the estimated amount of ELA you will receive. Click the “exchange” button.

  4. 4

    Enter the recipient’s Elastos address. ELA will be sent to this address right after the exchange. Create the exchange.

  5. 5

    On the exchange page, you will see the address to send the indicated amount of USD to continue the exchange.

  6. 6

    After we receive the deposit to our address we send you Elastos.

Step 1
チュートリアルを見る

SimpleSwapでElastos (ELA)を購入するには?

SimpleSwapチームは仮想通貨交換のプロセスをシンプルで安全、かつ快適なものにしました。このビデオでは、当社のサービスで仮想通貨を交換する方法について説明します。

Shape Blue SmallShape Blue 2 MediumShape Blue 2 Large

Have questions about Elastos (ELA)?

Feel free to check out the FAQ section or drop us a message. We are always happy to assist you.

Write us

Why exchange Elastos on SimpleSwap?

  • Privacy

    Sign-up is not required

    SimpleSwap provides cryptocurrency exchange without registration.

    Privacy preview
  • Wide choice

    1000+ cryptocurrencies

    Hundreds of crypto and fiat currencies are available for exchange.

    Wide choice preview
  • 24/7 support

    You won’t be left alone

    Our support team is easy to reach and ready to answer your questions.

    24/7 support preview
  • Safety

    Non-custodial

    Crypto is sent directly to your wallet, we don’t store it on our service.

    Safety preview

Try The SimpleSwap Mobile App now.